Official INTERNET-RESOURCE

Taraz State Pedagogical

University

«ТӨРТІНШІ ӨНЕРКӘСІПТІК РЕВОЛЮЦИЯ ЖАҒДАЙЫНДАҒЫ ДАМУДЫҢ ЖАҢА МҮМКІНДІКТЕРІ» АТТЫ ҚАЗАҚСТАН РЕСПУБЛИКАСЫНЫҢ ПРЕЗИДЕНТІ Н.НАЗАРБАЕВТЫҢ ҚАЗАҚСТАН ХАЛҚЫНА ЖОЛДАУЫ // ТАРМПУ-ДЫҢ «СПОРТ СҮЙЕР ОҚЫТУШЫЛАР» АТТЫ ПРОФЕССОР-ОҚЫТУШЫЛАР ЖӘНЕ ҚЫЗМЕТКЕРЛЕР АРАСЫНДАҒЫ 14-ШІ СПАРТАКИАДАСЫ ӨТУДЕ // ҚҰРМЕТТІ ОҚЫТУШЫЛАР МЕН СТУДЕНТТЕР! ТАРАЗ МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК ПЕДАГОГИКАЛЫҚ УНИВЕРСИТЕТІНІҢ ЭМБЛЕМАСЫНА БАЙҚАУ ЖАРИЯЛАЙДЫ. ТОЛЫҚ АҚПАРАТТЫ ТӘРБИЕ БӨЛІМІНЕН АЛА АЛАСЫЗДАР



Taraz state pedagogical Institute Members of the Competition Committee

Taraz state pedagogical Institute

Members of the Competition Committee

1. Sukhanberdiyeva Elmira Amangeldikyzy – vice-Minister of Kazakhstan Ministry of Education and Science;

2. Manjuov Erkanat Nurbapauly – deputy akim of Zhambyl region;

3. Kalenderov Nurzhan Sabituly – akim of Taraz city;

4. Mirazova Aiyagul Torekyzy – director of the gymnasium №159  named after Altynsarin (by the competition);

5. Kozhamzharova Dariya Perneshkyzy – rector of Taraz state pedagogical Institute;

6. Aralbekova Karlygash Amirkyzy – director of the chamber of Entrepreneurs of Zhambyl region;

7. Dzhumabekov Alimbek Assembekuly – general director of the "Altais-Grup"LTD;

8. Moldaseitov Kairat Khuseinuly – president of the "Otau Stroy" LTD.

9. Tultaev Almaz Bolatuly – general director of the "ComfortDistribution" LTD, the "Romashka"LTD, the "Vkusnaiya korzinka"LTD;

10. Zharkenov Timur Zeiiluly – director of the branch  of the "Kazkommertsbank" JSC in Taraz;

11. Baitukov Arsen Kasteuly – director of Nazarbayev Intellectual school of Taraz city;

12. Issimbaiyeva Gulmira Istaibekkyzy - vice-speaker of the Mazhilis of Kazakhstan Parliament (by the competition);

13. Irisbekova Adiliya Abdrakhmankyzy – director of the “learning center "Interlingua" LTD;

14. Sydykov Kairat Saparuly – deputy director for legal Affairs of chamber of entrepreneurs of Zhambyl region.

Find the Best Web Hosting which offers reliable service and top quality support